Class Finish Positions

2014 World Mini Grand Prix - 4/15/2014
Glen Helen Raceway

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
50 PEE WEE STK. 4-6 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #21   ENZO TERMMERMAN - COB
 VISALIA, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #760   HAYDEN CLINE - COB
 CONVERSE, TX 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #177   KADE JOHNSON - COB
 SLC, UT 
2nd3rd
 4th   #112   BRAZEN DEVER - COB
 FRAIZER PARK, CA 
5th4th
 5th   #32   MYLES MONTY - COB
 VISTA, CA 
4th5th
 6th   #178   SAM MCCORD - COB
 DAYTON, NV 
6th6th
 7th   #435   KODY MATHILL - COB
 RAWLINS, WY 
7th9th
 8th   #333   TREY GUILLEN - COB
 SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 
9th8th
 9th   #317   BRODY ORR - COB
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
11th7th
 10th   #137   LUKE HERRIS - COB
 SAN MARCOS, CA 
10th11th
 11th   #17   BRODY GREEN - COB
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
13th10th
 12th   #28   FERNANDO BRAMBILA - COB
 FULLERTON, CA 
15th12th
 13th   #109   JESSE SHEDDEN - KTM
 ROSAMOND, CA 
17th13th
 14th   #4   SANDEN JONES - KTM
 MIDRINES, CA 
16th14th
 15th   #172   MANUEL DUMAIS - COB
 SANTA CLARA, CA 
8thDNF
 16th   #218   DEVIN COOK - COB
 MESA, AZ 
14thDNF
 17th   #164   TEXAS LINDSEY - COB
 SURPRISE, AZ 
12thDNS
 DNS   #555   JAKE LANE - COB
 CODY, WY 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #919   JAXON MOFFATT - COB
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
DNSDNS
 
50 PEE WEE MOD. 4-6 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #21   ENZO TERMMERMAN - COB
 VISALIA, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #177   KADE JOHNSON - COB
 SLC, UT 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #178   SAM MCCORD - COB
 DAYTON, NV 
4th4th
 4th   #112   BRAZEN DEVER - COB
 FRAIZER PARK, CA 
3rd6th
 5th   #172   MANUEL DUMAIS - COB
 SANTA CLARA, CA 
9th5th
 6th   #317   BRODY ORR - COB
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
7th7th
 7th   #435   KODY MATHILL - COB
 RAWLINS, WY 
6th8th
 8th   #333   TREY GUILLEN - COB
 SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 
5th9th
 9th   #17   BRODY GREEN - COB
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
8th10th
 10th   #137   LUKE HERRIS - COB
 SAN MARCOS, CA 
10th12th
 11th   #164   TEXAS LINDSEY - COB
 SURPRISE, AZ 
12th11th
 12th   #760   HAYDEN CLINE - COB
 CONVERSE, TX 
DNF3rd
 13th   #4   SANDEN JONES - KTM
 MIDRINES, CA 
13th13th
 14th   #218   DEVIN COOK - COB
 MESA, AZ 
11th15th
 15th   #109   JESSE SHEDDEN - KTM
 ROSAMOND, CA 
DNF14th
 DNS   #555   JAKE LANE - COB
 CODY, WY 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #919   JAXON MOFFATT - COB
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
DNSDNS
 
50 PEE WEE STK. 7-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #47   LUX TURNER - COB
 LANDCASTER, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #207   JORDAN DOWELL - KTM
 VENTURA, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #427   KAYLEB PERSEL - COB
 BEKERSFIELD, CA 
4th3rd
 4th   #225   JACE GRANDSTAFF - COB
 OAKDALE, CA 
3rd4th
 5th   #53   JACK CARRIGG - COB
 OAK VIEW, CA 
5th5th
 6th   #148   CARTER COOPER - COB
 CAPO BCH, CA 
8th6th
 7th   #70   TALAN VAN VALKENBURG - COB
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
7th8th
 8th   #45   STORME HIGGINS - COB
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
6th9th
 9th   #33   DANE MORALES - COB
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
9th10th
 10th   #821   ADEN EDGAR - COB
 FRAZIER PARK, CA 
10th11th
 11th   #99   GAVIN CHANDLER - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
11th12th
 12th   #19   BROCK GREEN - COB
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
13th16th
 13th   #51   JACKSON GLATHAR - KTM
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
DNF7th
 14th   #999   XANDER WINTER - COB
 PERRIS, CA 
15th15th
 15th   #7   RILEY OJEDA - COB
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
18th14th
 16th   #329   GAUGE HIGDON - KTM
 HONEA PATH, SC 
12th20th
 17th   #71   EDGAR TIRADO - KTM
 GOODYEAR, AZ 
16th17th
 18th   #11   CAYDEN GASQUE - COB
 BOZEMAN, MT 
14th19th
 19th   #513   GAGE LOVELOCK - KTM
 BON ACCORD, AB 
17th18th
 20th   #100   NIKO MUNOZ - COB
 WESTCHESTER, CA 
19thDNF
 23rd   #515   ROBERT HOSKINS - KTM
 LANCASTER, CA 
DNS13th
 DNF   #238   HAIDEN DEEGAN - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #616   RYLER MOFFATT - COB
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
DNFDNF
 
50 PEE WEE MOD. 7-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #238   HAIDEN DEEGAN - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #47   LUX TURNER - COB
 LANDCASTER, CA 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #225   JACE GRANDSTAFF - COB
 OAKDALE, CA 
2nd3rd
 4th   #207   JORDAN DOWELL - COB
 VENTURA, CA 
5th4th
 5th   #74   PEYTON MARKS - KTM
 VENTURA, CA 
6th6th
 6th   #50   RICKY NEGRETE - COB
 NORTH HILLS, CA 
7th8th
 7th   #427   KAYLEB PERSEL - COB
 BEKERSFIELD, CA 
12th5th
 8th   #737   BRYSON BULLER - KTM
 FARMINGTON, NM 
4th13th
 9th   #51   JACKSON GLATHAR - KTM
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
9th10th
 10th   #148   CARTER COOPER - COB
 CAPO BCH, CA 
13th7th
 11th   #70   TALAN VAN VALKENBURG - COB
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
8th12th
 12th   #45   STORME HIGGINS - COB
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
14th11th
 13th   #61   JOSE VALDERRAMA - COB
 LAKESIDE, CA 
11th14th
 14th   #53   JACK CARRIGG - COB
 OAK VIEW, CA 
10th15th
 15th   #821   ADEN EDGAR - COB
 FRAZIER PARK, CA 
18th9th
 16th   #99   GAVIN CHANDLER - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
15th16th
 17th   #7   RILEY OJEDA - COB
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
17th17th
 18th   #999   XANDER WINTER - COB
 PERRIS, CA 
20th18th
 19th   #71   EDGAR TIRADO - KTM
 GOODYEAR, AZ 
19th21st
 20th   #19   BROCK GREEN - COB
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
22nd19th
 21st   #29   JACKSON KISSEE - COB
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
21st20th
 22nd   #513   GAGE LOVELOCK - KTM
 BON ACCORD, AB 
23rd22nd
 23rd   #33   DANE MORALES - COB
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
16thDNS
 DNS   #616   RYLER MOFFATT - COB
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
DNSDNS
 
50 PEE WEE Mod.9-10 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #500   KYLE BERRY - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #405   FLETCHER JACKSON - KTM
 LONG BEACH, CA 
1st2nd
 
50 SUPER PW Open 6-9 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #238   HAIDEN DEEGAN - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #207   JORDAN DOWELL - COB
 VENTURA, CA 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #737   BRYSON BULLER - KTM
 FARMINGTON, NM 
2nd5th
 4th   #21   ENZO TERMMERMAN - COB
 VISALIA, CA 
6th4th
 5th   #225   JACE GRANDSTAFF - COB
 OAKDALE, CA 
8th3rd
 6th   #70   TALAN VAN VALKENBURG - COB
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
4th7th
 7th   #53   JACK CARRIGG - COB
 OAK VIEW, CA 
7th6th
 8th   #50   RICKY NEGRETE - COB
 NORTH HILLS, CA 
9th10th
 9th   #500   KYLE BERRY - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
10th12th
 10th   #74   PEYTON MARKS - KTM
 VENTURA, CA 
5th18th
 11th   #821   ADEN EDGAR - COB
 FRAZIER PARK, CA 
12th13th
 12th   #177   JOHNSON KADE - COB
 SLC, UT 
11th14th
 13th   #33   DANE MORALES - COB
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
15th11th
 14th   #148   CARTER COOPER - COB
 CAPO BCH, CA 
19th8th
 15th   #45   STORME HIGGINS - COB
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
14th15th
 16th   #99   GAVIN CHANDLER - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
17th16th
 17th   #172   MANUEL DUMAIS - COB
 SANTA CLARA, CA 
16th17th
 18th   #51   JACKSON GLATHAR - KTM
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
25th9th
 19th   #515   ROBERT HOSKINS - KTM
 LANCASTER, CA 
18th19th
 20th   #61   JOSE VALDERRAMA - COB
 LAKESIDE, CA 
13th26th
 21st   #435   KODY MATHILL - COB
 RAWLINS, WY 
21st20th
 22nd   #7   RILEY OJEDA - COB
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
22nd21st
 23rd   #999   XANDER WINTER - COB
 PERRIS, CA 
23rd22nd
 24th   #28   FERNANDO BRAMBILA - COB
 FULLERTON, CA 
20th25th
 25th   #317   BRODY ORR - KTM
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
24th24th
 26th   #513   GAGE LOVELOCK - KTM
 BON ACCORD, AB 
26th23rd
 DNS   #919   JAXON MOFFATT - COB
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #616   RYLER MOFFATT - COB
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #100   NIKO MUNOZ - COB
 WESTCHESTER, CA 
DNSDNS
 
50 SUPER PW Open 9-10 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #500   KYLE BERRY - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
1st1st
 
65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #238   HAIDEN DEEGAN - KTM
  
1st2nd
 2nd   #832   CHANCE HYMAS - KTM
 POCATELLO, ID 
3rd1st
 3rd   #511   ERIC ACEVEDO - KAW
 EXETER, CA 
2nd3rd
 4th   #47   LUX TURNER - KTM
 LANDCASTER, CA 
5th4th
 5th   #330   DOMINIC VACCARELLO - KTM
 DANVILLE, CA 
4th5th
 6th   #737   BRYSON BULLER - KTM
 FARMINGTON, NM 
7th6th
 7th   #225   JACE GRANDSTAFF - KTM
 OAKDALE, CA 
6th7th
 8th   #70   TALAN VAN VALKENBURG - KTM
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
10th8th
 9th   #16   NOLAN CATE - KTM
 KALISPELL, MT 
9th9th
 10th   #107   JORDAN DOWELL - KTM
 VENTURA, CA 
8th11th
 11th   #51   JACKSON GLATHAR - KTM
  
11th10th
 12th   #33   DANE MORALES - COB
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
12th12th
 
65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #832   CHANCE HYMAS - KTM
 POCATELLO, ID 
1st1st
 2nd   #238   HAIDEN DEEGAN - KTM
  
2nd2nd
 3rd   #511   ERIC ACEVEDO - KAW
 EXETER, CA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #330   DOMINIC VACCARELLO - KTM
 DANVILLE, CA 
4th4th
 5th   #737   BRYSON BULLER - KTM
 FARMINGTON, NM 
6th5th
 6th   #225   JACE GRANDSTAFF - KTM
 OAKDALE, CA 
5th6th
 7th   #16   NOLAN CATE - KTM
 KALISPELL, MT 
7th7th
 
65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #81   JACOB PICCOLO - KTM
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
1st1st
 2nd   #10   JEREMY RYAN - KTM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #508   HUNTER YODER - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #133   ANTHONY GONSALVES - KTM
 SAN BERNARDINO, CA 
6th4th
 5th   #872   COBEY CARPER - KTM
 GOLD BAR, WA 
5th5th
 6th   #71   TALON HAWKINS - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
4th7th
 7th   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
9th6th
 8th   #215   SOYA NAKAJIMA - KTM
 SAN PEDRO, CA 
7th8th
 9th   #885   BOSTON BOOTS - KTM
 RIVERDALE, UT 
10th9th
 10th   #89   WYATT CAMERON - KAW
 NORCO, CA 
11th10th
 11th   #712   BLAKE GARDNER - KTM
 ACTON, CA 
8th13th
 12th   #725   MIKEY DURDEN - KTM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
14th11th
 13th   #22   TREY VALLEY - KTM
 LYNNWOOD, WA 
13th12th
 14th   #220   RYDER COLVIN - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
16th15th
 15th   #102   TANNER FORBUS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
18th14th
 16th   #38   MICHAEL THING - KAW
 CAMPO, CA 
15th18th
 17th   #999   CHRISTAIN LOVELOCK - KTM
 BON ACCORD, AB 
20th16th
 18th   #122   GAGE SAGER - COB
 HENDERSON, NV 
19th17th
 19th   #44   GAELLE GASQUE - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
21st19th
 20th   #924   T.J. SANDERS - KTM
 KERNVILLE, CA 
22nd20th
 21st   #32   CONNOR HOWELL - KTM
 EL CAJON, CA 
23rd21st
 22nd   #631   CODY SIMPSON - KTM
 BARSTOW, CA 
12thDNF
 23rd   #21   CHASE BUTLER - KTM
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
17thDNS
 DNS   #500   KYLE BERRY - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #576   TRAVIS HOWELL - KTM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #777   TYLER LANE - KTM
 CODY, WY 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #129   CAIDIN NELSON - KTM
 SUGARLOAF, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
DNSDNS
 
65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #10   JEREMY RYAN - KTM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #50   MANUEL MORENO - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #508   HUNTER YODER - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
4th2nd
 4th   #215   SOYA NAKAJIMA - KTM
 SAN PEDRO, CA 
5th4th
 5th   #885   BOSTON BOOTS - KTM
 RIVERDALE, UT 
8th6th
 6th   #872   COBEY CARPER - KTM
 GOLD BAR, WA 
7th7th
 7th   #133   ANTHONY GONSALVES - KTM
 SAN BERNARDINO, CA 
6th8th
 8th   #81   JACOB PICCOLO - KTM
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
11th5th
 9th   #19   BRANDON RAY - YAM
 FREMONT, CA 
3rd13th
 10th   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
9th9th
 11th   #712   BLAKE GARDNER - KTM
 ACTON, CA 
10th11th
 12th   #22   TREY VALLEY - KTM
 LYNNWOOD, WA 
15th10th
 13th   #725   MIKEY DURDEN - KTM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
17th12th
 14th   #38   MICHAEL THING - KAW
 CAMPO, CA 
14th15th
 15th   #71   TALON HAWKINS - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
12th17th
 16th   #220   RYDER COLVIN - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
16th14th
 17th   #122   GAGE SAGER - COB
 HENDERSON, NV 
19th16th
 18th   #102   TANNER FORBUS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
18th19th
 19th   #999   CHRISTAIN LOVELOCK - KTM
 BON ACCORD, AB 
20th18th
 20th   #631   CODY SIMPSON - KTM
 BARSTOW, CA 
13thDNS
 DNS   #777   TYLER LANE - KTM
 CODY, WY 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #129   CAIDIN NELSON - KTM
 SUGARLOAF, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
DNSDNS
 
65 Jr.Cycle Open 6-11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #81   JACOB PICCOLO - KTM
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
1st1st
 2nd   #10   JEREMY RYAN - KTM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #832   CHANCE HYMAS - KTM
 POCATELLO, ID 
3rd3rd
 4th   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
7th5th
 5th   #71   TALON HAWKINS - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
9th4th
 6th   #712   BLAKE GARDNER - KTM
 ACTON, CA 
8th6th
 7th   #885   BOSTON BOOTS - KTM
 RIVERDALE, UT 
6th8th
 8th   #133   ANTHONY GONSALVES - KTM
 SAN BERNARDINO, CA 
5th9th
 9th   #215   SOYA NAKAJIMA - KTM
 SAN PEDRO, CA 
4th12th
 10th   #872   COBEY CARPER - KTM
 GOLD BAR, WA 
10th7th
 11th   #631   CODY SIMPSON - KTM
 BARSTOW, CA 
11th10th
 12th   #22   TREY VALLEY - KTM
 LYNNWOOD, WA 
12th11th
 13th   #725   MIKEY DURDEN - KTM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
14th14th
 14th   #89   WYATT CAMERON - KAW
 NORCO, CA 
13th16th
 15th   #220   RYDER COLVIN - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
15th17th
 16th   #38   MICHAEL THING - KAW
 CAMPO, CA 
21st13th
 17th   #102   TANNER FORBUS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
16th19th
 18th   #737   BRYSON BULLER - KTM
 FARMINGTON, NM 
18th18th
 19th   #330   DOMINIC VACCARELLO - KTM
 DANVILLE, CA 
24th15th
 20th   #16   NOLAN CATE - KTM
 KALISPELL, MT 
19th20th
 21st   #122   GAGE SAGER - COB
 HENDERSON, NV 
17th22nd
 22nd   #999   CHRISTAIN LOVELOCK - KTM
 BON ACCORD, AB 
20th21st
 23rd   #924   T.J. SANDERS - KTM
 KERNVILLE, CA 
22nd23rd
 24th   #50   MANUEL MORENO - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
23rdDNF
 DNF   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
DNSDNF
 DNS   #21   CHASE BUTLER - KTM
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #238   HAIDEN DEEGAN - KTM
  
DNSDNS
 DNS   #777   TYLER LANE - KTM
 CODY, WY 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #129   CAIDIN NELSON - KTM
 SUGARLOAF, CA 
DNSDNS
 
65-85 Girls 2 Stroke thru 14 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #11   ZARIAH PITTS - KAW
 FOREST RANCH, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #44   GAELLE GASQUE - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
2nd2nd
 DNS   #22   KAYLEE WILLIS - KAW
 WEST WENDOVER, NV 
DNSDNS
 
85 Stk. Thru 11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
  
2nd1st
 2nd   #10   JEREMY RYAN - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
1st2nd
 3rd   #19   BRANDON RAY - YAM
 FREMONT, CA 
4th3rd
 4th   #111   TYLER NICHOLSON - KTM
 HIGHLAND, CA 
3rd4th
 5th   #44   FORD HEIT - YAM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
5th5th
 6th   #330   GEOVANNI HERNANDEZ - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
6th6th
 7th   #171   CHRISTIAN CLARKE - KTM
 YUCAIPA, CA 
7th9th
 8th   #107   GARRETT DAVIS - YAM
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
11th7th
 9th   #206   TRISTAN EDMONDS - KAW
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
9th11th
 10th   #885   BOSTON BOOTS - SUZ
 RIVERDALE, UT 
8th12th
 11th   #508   HUNTER YODER - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
14th8th
 12th   #210   SHAW DEAN - YAM
 KETCHUM, ID 
10th13th
 13th   #921   WESLEY BOYD - KAW
 KINGMAN, AZ 
13th14th
 14th   #159   AUSTIN TARANTINO - KAW
 LAKESIDE, CA 
12th15th
 15th   #7   HAWK HAND - KAW
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
DNF10th
 DNS   #181   JACOB PICCOLO - KTM
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #100   DUSTIN RENTERIA - KTM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #124   JOSHUA VARIZE - SUZ
 PERRIS, CA 
DNSDNS
 
85 Mod. Thru 11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
1st2nd
 2nd   #111   TYLER NICHOLSON - KTM
 HIGHLAND, CA 
3rd1st
 3rd   #5   MANUEL MORENO - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
2nd3rd
 4th   #44   FORD HEIT - YAM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
4th4th
 5th   #192   ELIJAH SAENZ - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
6th6th
 6th   #832   CHANCE HYMAS - HON
 POCATELLO, ID 
9th7th
 7th   #107   GARRETT DAVIS - YAM
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
7th9th
 8th   #206   TRISTAN EDMONDS - KAW
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
10th8th
 9th   #210   SHAW DEAN - YAM
 KETCHUM, ID 
8th11th
 10th   #330   GEOVANNI HERNANDEZ - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
5th14th
 11th   #159   AUSTIN TARANTINO - KAW
 LAKESIDE, CA 
12th10th
 12th   #921   WESLEY BOYD - KAW
 KINGMAN, AZ 
13th12th
 13th   #133   ANTHONY GONSALVES - KAW
 SAN BERNARDINO, CA 
DNF5th
 14th   #7   HAWK HAND - KAW
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
11th15th
 15th   #617   GAVIN BROUGH - KTM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
14th13th
 DNS   #100   DUSTIN RENTERIA - KTM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
DNSDNS
 
85/150 Stk. 12-13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #147   LEVI KITCHEN - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #179   DUSTIN BARNES - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #110   DEVON BATES - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
4th3rd
 4th   #97   COLLIN DAVIS - YAM
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
6th6th
 5th   #45   COLBY COPP - KTM
 LOS BANOS, CA 
5th9th
 6th   #127   GAGE SWANSON - KTM
 POCATELLO, ID 
8th8th
 7th   #37   JUAN ATEHORTUA - KAW
 LAKESIDE, CA 
12th5th
 8th   #202   BROCK GRASHUIS - KTM
 RENO, NV 
10th7th
 9th   #425   CADE MATHERLY - KTM
 ENCINITAS, CA 
7th10th
 10th   #160   JUAN VALDERRAMA - KAW
 LAKESIDE, CA 
14th4th
 11th   #217   CONNER MCELYEA - KAW
 KELSO, WA 
9th11th
 12th   #58   BRANDON HERNANDEZ - KAW
 VISALIA, CA 
1stDNF
 13th   #43   KYLE PROPS - YAM
 LINCOLN, CA 
11th13th
 14th   #218   AUSTIN DIXON - HON
 BANNING, CA 
13th12th
 DNF   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #256   ALESSIO SASSO - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
DNSDNF
 
85/150 Mod. 12-13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #48   BLAKE COBBIN - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
1st3rd
 3rd   #147   LEVI KITCHEN - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
5th2nd
 4th   #45   COLBY COPP - KTM
 LOS BANOS, CA 
4th4th
 5th   #179   DUSTIN BARNES - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
9th6th
 6th   #34   ZACHARY TAYLOR - KAW
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
8th8th
 7th   #37   JUAN ATEHORTUA - KAW
 LAKESIDE, CA 
13th5th
 8th   #525   T.J. STEWART - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
11th7th
 9th   #425   CADE MATHERLY - KTM
 ENCINITAS, CA 
7th11th
 10th   #110   DEVON BATES - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
10th9th
 11th   #160   JUAN VALDERRAMA - KAW
 LAKESIDE, CA 
6th18th
 12th   #81   AUSTIN HESS - HON
 CORNELL, CA 
14th13th
 13th   #97   COLLIN DAVIS - YAM
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
12th16th
 14th   #202   BROCK GRASHUIS - KTM
 RENO, NV 
19th10th
 15th   #217   CONNER MCELYEA - KAW
 KELSO, WA 
17th12th
 16th   #43   KYLE PROPS - YAM
 LINCOLN, CA 
15th14th
 17th   #64   MARKIE GOMEZ - SUZ
 SAN BERNARDINO, CA 
16th15th
 18th   #58   BRANDON HERNANDEZ - KAW
 VISALIA, CA 
3rdDNS
 19th   #218   AUSTIN DIXON - HON
 BANNING, CA 
18th17th
 
85/150 Stk.14-16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #910   CARSON BROWN - KTM
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
1st1st
 2nd   #21   CASEY KEAST - YAM
 KELOWNA, BC 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #173   ZACHARY BIERBOWER - HON
 LANCASTER, CA 
4th3rd
 4th   #234   MCCOY BROUGH - KTM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
3rd4th
 5th   #797   AYRTON WARD - KAW
 NEWPORT BEACH, CA 
5th5th
 6th   #143   DANNY MURRAY - KTM
 PHOENIX, AZ 
6th6th
 7th   #612   JACKSON LUEDERS - KTM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
8th7th
 8th   #271   JESSE WEST - YAM
 BEND, OR 
10th8th
 9th   #412   BUDA GONZALEZ - YAM
 KINGMAN, AZ 
9th9th
 10th   #50   MAX LEE - HON
 CORONA, CA 
7thDNS
 DNS   #32   SEAN FROMMELT - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
DNSDNS
 
85/150 Mod 14-16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #910   CARSON BROWN - KTM
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
1st1st
 2nd   #173   ZACHARY BIERBOWER - HON
 LANCASTER, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #234   MCCOY BROUGH - KTM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
3rd4th
 4th   #21   CASEY KEAST - YAM
 KELOWNA, BC 
5th3rd
 5th   #721   BAJAINE HORTON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
6th6th
 6th   #271   JESSE WEST - YAM
 BEND, OR 
8th5th
 7th   #797   AYRTON WARD - KAW
 NEWPORT BEACH, CA 
4th9th
 8th   #612   JACKSON LUEDERS - KTM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
7th7th
 9th   #412   BUDA GONZALEZ - YAM
 KINGMAN, AZ 
9th8th
 10th   #50   MAX LEE - HON
 CORONA, CA 
DNF10th
 DNS   #32   SEAN FROMMELT - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
DNSDNS
 
85/150 Open - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #21   CASEY KEAST - YAM
 KELOWNA, BC 
3rd1st
 2nd   #273   EZRA LEWIS - KAW
 CYPRESS, CA 
5th3rd
 3rd   #147   LEVI KITCHEN - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
6th4th
 4th   #48   BLAKE COBBIN - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
4th6th
 5th   #910   CARSON BROWN - KTM
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
1st10th
 6th   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
7th5th
 7th   #143   DANNY MURRAY - KTM
 PHOENIX, AZ 
8th7th
 8th   #300   PRESTON CAMPBELL - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
10th8th
 9th   #110   DEVON BATES - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
9th9th
 10th   #234   MCCOY BROUGH - KTM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
17th2nd
 11th   #202   BROCK GRASHUIS - KTM
 RENO, NV 
11th11th
 12th   #330   GEOVANNI HERNANDEZ - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
12th12th
 13th   #192   ELIJAH SAENZ - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
13th13th
 14th   #58   BRANDON HERNANDEZ - KAW
 VISALIA, CA 
2ndDNF
 15th   #81   AUSTIN HESS - HON
 CORNELL, CA 
15th14th
 16th   #43   KYLE PROPS - YAM
 LINCOLN, CA 
14th15th
 17th   #617   GAVIN BROUGH - KTM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
16th16th
 DNS   #32   SEAN FROMMELT - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #100   DUSTIN RENTERIA - KTM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #256   ALESSIO SASSO - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
DNSDNS
 
112 Supermini thru 13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
3rd2nd
 2nd   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #147   LEVI KITCHEN - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
5th1st
 4th   #48   BLAKE COBBIN - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
4th4th
 5th   #38   WILLIAM MCBRIDE - KAW
 WILDOMAR, CA 
7th5th
 6th   #179   DUSTIN BARNES - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
9th6th
 7th   #45   COLBY COPP - KTM
 LOS BANOS, CA 
8th7th
 8th   #273   EZRA LEWIS - KAW
 CYPRESS, CA 
6th11th
 9th   #160   JUAN VALDERRAMA - KAW
 LAKESIDE, CA 
10th8th
 10th   #97   COLLIN DAVIS - YAM
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
15th9th
 11th   #34   ZACHARY TAYLOR - KAW
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
12th12th
 12th   #425   CADE MATHERLY - KTM
 ENCINITAS, CA 
11th13th
 13th   #11   CIARAN NARAN - HUS
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
1stDNF
 14th   #525   T.J. STEWART - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
17th10th
 15th   #37   JUAN ATEHORTUA - KAW
 LAKESIDE, CA 
13th14th
 16th   #127   GAGE SWANSON - KTM
 POCATELLO, ID 
14th15th
 17th   #64   MARKIE GOMEZ - SUZ
 SAN BERNARDINO, CA 
16th16th
 18th   #81   AUSTIN HESS - HON
 CORNELL, CA 
18th17th
 19th   #110   DEVON BATES - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
19thDNS
 
112 Supermini thru 16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #910   CARSON BROWN - KTM
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
1st2nd
 2nd   #21   CASEY KEAST - YAM
 KELOWNA, BC 
3rd1st
 3rd   #41   GORDON KECK - SUZ
 SOLVANG, CA 
4th3rd
 4th   #119   ZAY SOLIS - KAW
 MURIETA, CA 
7th5th
 5th   #48   BLAKE COBBIN - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
5th7th
 6th   #173   ZACHARY BIERBOWER - HON
 LANCASTER, CA 
9th4th
 7th   #380   CHEVY HOLMES - YAM
 AGUANGA, CA 
6th11th
 8th   #234   MCCOY BROUGH - KTM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
10th8th
 9th   #273   EZRA LEWIS - KAW
 CYPRESS, CA 
8th10th
 10th   #184   FEDERICO VALENCIA - KAW
 LAKESIDE, CA 
11th9th
 11th   #797   AYRTON WARD - KAW
 NEWPORT BEACH, CA 
15th6th
 12th   #38   WILLIAM MCBRIDE - KAW
 WILDOMAR, CA 
13th12th
 13th   #17   CJ HERNDS - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
14th13th
 14th   #721   BAJAINE HORTON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
12th15th
 15th   #24   ANDREW BARROS - KAW
 LINCOLN, CA 
17th14th
 16th   #300   PRESTON CAMPBELL - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
16th17th
 17th   #233   BRAYDON BLAND - KTM
 HERRIMAN, UT 
18th16th
 18th   #11   CIARAN NARAN - HUS
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
2ndDNS
 19th   #612   JACKSON LUEDERS - KTM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
20th18th
 20th   #271   JESSE WEST - YAM
 BEND, OR 
19th20th
 21st   #147   LEVI KITCHEN - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
21st19th
 22nd   #715   JAMES DE ARMAN - YAM
 TORRANCE, CA 
22nd21st
 DNS   #32   SEAN FROMMELT - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
DNSDNS
 
125/250 SchBoy Novice thru 17 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #72   KYLE FREUND - KAW
 EL CAJON, CA 
1st2nd
 2nd   #12   BRANDON SUSSMAN - SUZ
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #129   MASON OLSON - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
8th1st
 4th   #133   COLE TOMPKINS - HON
 LANCASTER, CA 
6th4th
 5th   #130   TODD SIBELL - KAW
 HIGHLAND, CA 
7th5th
 6th   #380   CHEVY HOLMES - YAM
 AGUANGA, CA 
4th9th
 7th   #97   GAVIN WHITCOMB - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
3rd10th
 8th   #44   RICHARD TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
9th7th
 9th   #314   COREY MILLER - YAM
 UPLAND, CA 
10th8th
 10th   #100   HENRY ROTEN - KTM
 EL SEGUNDO, CA 
12th11th
 11th   #48   BLAKE COBBIN - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
5th19th
 12th   #269   FRANKY MARTINI - SUZ
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
14th12th
 13th   #54   AUSTIN ZAMBACH - YAM
 PEORIA, AZ 
13th15th
 14th   #858   TYLER HANSEL - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
19th13th
 15th   #171   ERIC SNOW - HON
 ST GEORGE, UT 
15th17th
 16th   #894   TRISTEN GUGELMAN - KAW
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
17th16th
 17th   #128   COLLIN MCHANEY - SUZ
 FALLON, NV 
28th6th
 18th   #177   JOSHUA MARTZ - YAM
 SAN MARCOS, CA 
20th14th
 19th   #998   TYLER KEARNS - HON
 BELLFLOWER, CA 
18th25th
 20th   #339   CLAYTON HOWELLS - YAM
 SAN MARCOS, CA 
26th18th
 21st   #9   MATT JONES - KAW
 HESPERIA, CA 
23rd21st
 22nd   #259   KASEN JOHNSON - YAM
 RIGBY, ID 
22nd22nd
 23rd   #45   ANTHONY DE LA MORA - SUZ
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
27th20th
 24th   #298   DAVID CATANO - HON
 SAN LEANDRO, CA 
24th23rd
 25th   #717   LUKE WILLINGHAM - KAW
 GOLETA, CA 
21st26th
 26th   #184   FEDERICO VALENCIA - YAM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
11thDNF
 27th   #29   JEFFREY LEPERE - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
25th24th
 28th   #74   JAKE FOLTZ - HON
 WHITTIER, CA 
16thDNS
 29th   #233   BRAYDON BLAND - KTM
 HERRIMAN, UT 
DQ27th
 30th   #224   MATIN BANEGAS - KAW
 EL CAJON, CA 
29thDNS
 DNS   #260   KADEN LEHNE - HON
 MALIBU, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #965   NATHAN MAYHEW - HON
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
DNSDNS
 
125/250 SchBoy Inter thru 17 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #14   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 
1st2nd
 2nd   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
3rd3rd
 3rd   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - KAW
 WINCHESTER, CA 
2nd4th
 4th   #227   DEREK KELLEY - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
8th1st
 5th   #99   SHELBY PETERSON - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
6th5th
 6th   #31   SCOTT HAVER - YAM
 MESA, AZ 
7th6th
 7th   #175   TREVOR STEWART - YAM
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
9th7th
 8th   #114   RENTON MINUTO - HON
 AVALON, CA 
5th11th
 9th   #73   WILLY SIMONS JR - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
12th8th
 10th   #246   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
11th9th
 11th   #25   JOHNNY OBRIEN - HON
 BONITA, CA 
10th10th
 12th   #194   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
4th18th
 13th   #118   JAKE MARTINEAU - HON
 HESPERIA, CA 
15th12th
 14th   #49   IAN SMITH - YAM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
14th13th
 15th   #71   TYLER FELIX - KTM
 SAN MARCOS, CA 
13th14th
 16th   #650   CODY JOHNSTON - YAM
 TULARE, CA 
16th15th
 17th   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 BISMARK, ND 
18th16th
 18th   #588   KURT THOMAS - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
17th17th
 DNS   #323   THOMAS DENEVE - KAW
 PHELAN, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #4   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #744   TRISTEN MAYCOCK - HON
 ROCKSPRINGS, WY 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #168   MILES MCDONALD - KTM
 LONG BEACH, CA 
DNSDNS
 
250 Stk. Novice - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #309   TRISTEN JAMES - YAM
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #131   DRAKEN JAYNES - KAW
 BUHL, ID 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #713   RYUSEI OTSUKA - YAM
 CHATSWORTH, CA 
4th3rd
 4th   #101   ASATO MACHIDA - KAW
 SAITAMA JAPAN, CA 
6th4th
 5th   #12   BRANDON SUSSMAN - SUZ
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
8th5th
 6th   #129   MASON OLSON - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
5th9th
 7th   #39   JOSHUA BRIGGS - HON
 ROSAMOND, CA 
9th6th
 8th   #858   TYLER HANSEL - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
7th10th
 9th   #193   HAYDEN COLE - YAM
 SAUGUS, CA 
11th7th
 10th   #259   KASEN JOHNSON - YAM
 RIGBY, ID 
17th8th
 11th   #314   COREY MILLER - YAM
 UPLAND, CA 
10th15th
 12th   #171   ERIC SNOW - HON
 ST GEORGE, UT 
15th11th
 13th   #130   TODD SIBELL - KAW
 HIGHLAND, CA 
13th13th
 14th   #177   JOSHUA MARTZ - YAM
 SAN MARCOS, CA 
14th14th
 15th   #894   TRISTEN GUGELMAN - KAW
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
16th17th
 16th   #472   MAXAMILLION PETERS - YAM
 DEER PARK, WA 
20th16th
 17th   #819   BEAR SWANSON - HON
 POCATELLO, ID 
18th18th
 18th   #411   RYAN NITZEN - HON
 TUSTIN, CA 
26th12th
 19th   #74   JAKE FOLTZ - HON
 WHITTIER, CA 
3rdDNF
 20th   #72   KYLE FREUND - KAW
 EL CAJON, CA 
12th27th
 21st   #339   CLAYTON HOWELLS - YAM
 SAN MARCOS, CA 
19th22nd
 22nd   #524   MARK SALDIBAR JR - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
23rd19th
 23rd   #9   MATT JONES - KAW
 HESPERIA, CA 
21st21st
 24th   #62   AUSTIN BARKER - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
22nd25th
 25th   #733   BROC TAYLOR - YAM
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
25th23rd
 26th   #998   TYLER KEARNS - HON
 BELLFLOWER, CA 
24th24th
 27th   #298   DAVID CATANO - HON
 SAN LEANDRO, CA 
27th26th
 28th   #269   FRANKY MARTINI - SUZ
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
DNF20th
 DNF   #965   NATHAN MAYHEW - HON
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #54   AUSTIN ZAMBACH - YAM
 PEORIA, AZ 
DNFDNF
 
250 Mod. Novice - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #131   DRAKEN JAYNES - KAW
 BUHL, ID 
2nd2nd
 2nd   #713   RYUSEI OTSUKA - YAM
 CHATSWORTH, CA 
1st3rd
 3rd   #309   TRISTEN JAMES - YAM
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
4th1st
 4th   #72   KYLE FREUND - KAW
 EL CAJON, CA 
3rd4th
 5th   #54   AUSTIN ZAMBACH - YAM
 PEORIA, AZ 
11th
 6th   #904   NICK BERNABE - HON
 PERRIS, CA 
8th11th
 7th   #12   BRANDON SUSSMAN - SUZ
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
9th12th
 8th   #133   COLE TOMPKINS - HON
 LANCASTER, CA 
14th8th
 9th   #240   GIOVANNI MARTINI - SUZ
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
5th17th
 10th   #410   TRAVIS MILLER - KTM
 LAKE FOREST, CA 
19th6th
 11th   #193   HAYDEN COLE - YAM
 SAUGUS, CA 
12th15th
 12th   #259   KASEN JOHNSON - YAM
 RIGBY, ID 
10th18th
 13th   #129   MASON OLSON - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
6th22nd
 14th   #44   RICHARD TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
20th10th
 15th   #130   TODD SIBELL - KAW
 HIGHLAND, CA 
7th24th
 16th   #858   TYLER HANSEL - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
28th5th
 17th   #411   RYAN NITZEN - HON
 TUSTIN, CA 
18th16th
 18th   #128   COLLIN MCHANEY - SUZ
 FALLON, NV 
29th7th
 19th   #97   GAVIN WHITCOMB - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
13th23rd
 20th   #177   JOSHUA MARTZ - YAM
 SAN MARCOS, CA 
17th20th
 21st   #45   ANTHONY DE LA MORA - SUZ
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
16th21st
 22nd   #29   JEFFREY LEPERE - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
25th14th
 23rd   #189   JOEY OLIVA - HON
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
22nd19th
 24th   #717   LUKE WILLINGHAM - KAW
 GOLETA, CA 
26th25th
 25th   #39   JOSHUA BRIGGS - HON
 ROSAMOND, CA 
DNS9th
 26th   #819   BEAR SWANSON - HON
 POCATELLO, ID 
15thDNS
 27th   #524   MARK SALDIBAR JR - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
21stDNF
 28th   #27   COLTON BARNEY - YAM
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
23rdDNS
 29th   #339   CLAYTON HOWELLS - YAM
 SAN MARCOS, CA 
24thDNS
 30th   #298   DAVID CATANO - HON
 SAN LEANDRO, CA 
27thDNS
 DNF   #74   JAKE FOLTZ - HON
 WHITTIER, CA 
DNFDNS
 DNF   #224   MATIN BANEGAS - KAW
 EL CAJON, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNF   #260   KADEN LEHNE - HON
 MALIBU, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNF   #965   NATHAN MAYHEW - HON
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
DNSDNS
 
250 Stk. Inter - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #151   RYAN SURRATT - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #194   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #99   SHELBY PETERSON - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
3rd4th
 4th   #14   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 
5th3rd
 5th   #65   TANNER BERRY - KAW
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
4th5th
 6th   #73   WILLY SIMONS JR - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
6th7th
 7th   #195   DYLAN ANDERSON - YAM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
8th9th
 8th   #83   KAI MUKAI - YAM
 HILO, HI 
12th6th
 9th   #246   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
7th11th
 10th   #31   SCOTT HAVER - YAM
 MESA, AZ 
11th8th
 11th   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
10th10th
 12th   #25   JOHNNY OBRIEN - HON
 BONITA, CA 
9th13th
 13th   #109   JOEL KANGAS - YAM
 SALEM, OR 
15th12th
 14th   #226   TANNER SCOGIN - HON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
13th16th
 15th   #672   KORDEL CARO - YAM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
17th14th
 16th   #87   CHRISTOPHER CORSI - KAW
 FIRCREST, WA 
16th15th
 17th   #71   TYLER FELIX - KTM
 SAN MARCOS, CA 
14th18th
 18th   #616   DAN KOHLMAN - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
19th17th
 19th   #650   CODY JOHNSTON - YAM
 TULARE, CA 
18th19th
 20th   #588   KURT THOMAS - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
20th20th
 21st   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 BISMARK, ND 
21st21st
 22nd   #79   DYLAN CROWER - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
22nd22nd
 DNS   #93   SEBASTIAN CANTERGIANI - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #4   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #744   TRISTEN MAYCOCK - HON
 ROCKSPRINGS, WY 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #37   HUGH MCDONALD - HON
 ARCADIA, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #168   MILES MCDONALD - KTM
 LONG BEACH, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #223   BRANDEN WEBB - KAW
 FALLBROOK, CA 
DNSDNS
 
250 Mod. Inter - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #151   RYAN SURRATT - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #65   TANNER BERRY - KAW
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
4th3rd
 3rd   #227   DEREK KELLEY - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
6th2nd
 4th   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - KAW
 WINCHESTER, CA 
2nd7th
 5th   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
7th5th
 6th   #14   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 
5th8th
 7th   #110   JOVAN PULGAR - HON
 UPLAND, CA 
9th6th
 8th   #25   JOHNNY OBRIEN - HON
 BONITA, CA 
10th10th
 9th   #114   RENTON MINUTO - HON
 AVALON, CA 
18th4th
 10th   #672   KORDEL CARO - YAM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
13th13th
 11th   #118   JAKE MARTINEAU - HON
 HESPERIA, CA 
11th15th
 12th   #264   TRISTON STEPHENSON - KAW
 PEARBLOSSOM, CA 
3rd23rd
 13th   #87   CHRISTOPHER CORSI - KAW
 FIRCREST, WA 
16th11th
 14th   #734   KEVIN BARBOSA - KTM
 FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA 
15th12th
 15th   #156   TRISTAN BANK - YAM
 CHINO, CA 
19th9th
 16th   #73   WILLY SIMONS JR - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
12th22nd
 17th   #109   JOEL KANGAS - YAM
 SALEM, OR 
20th16th
 18th   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 BISMARK, ND 
21st18th
 19th   #919   DAMON HAMILTON - KAW
 BLYTHE, CA 
24th17th
 20th   #650   CODY JOHNSTON - YAM
 TULARE, CA 
22nd19th
 21st   #79   DYLAN CROWER - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
28th14th
 22nd   #588   KURT THOMAS - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
23rd20th
 23rd   #232   REAGAN JOHNSON - YAM
 RIGBY, ID 
26th21st
 24th   #99   SHELBY PETERSON - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
8thDNS
 25th   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
14thDNS
 26th   #525   DANIEL MILLS - SUZ
 RENO, NV 
17thDNS
 27th   #616   DAN KOHLMAN - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
25thDNS
 33rd   #744   TRISTEN MAYCOCK - HON
 ROCKSPRINGS, WY 
DNSDNF8
 DNF   #93   SEBASTIAN CANTERGIANI - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #323   THOMAS DENEVE - KAW
 PHELAN, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #4   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #37   HUGH MCDONALD - HON
 ARCADIA, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #223   BRANDEN WEBB - KAW
 FALLBROOK, CA 
DNSDNS
 
250 Stk. Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #67   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 NORTH BRANCH, MI 
2nd1st
 2nd   #69   KYLER WEST - HON
 JACKSON, GA 
1st2nd
 3rd   #55   BRENT ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #404   RILEY RICHARDSON - YAM
 AMERICAN FALLS, ID 
4th4th
 DNS   #271   KYLE FRY - HON
 WHITTIER, CA 
DNSDNS
 
250 Mod. Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
1st1st
 2nd   #67   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 NORTH BRANCH, MI 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #21   JAYME GARDINER III - SUZ
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
4th2nd
 4th   #69   KYLER WEST - HON
 JACKSON, GA 
3rd6th
 5th   #55   BRENT ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
5th5th
 6th   #211   TEVIN TAPIA - KAW
 MENIFEE, CA 
7th4th
 7th   #404   RILEY RICHARDSON - YAM
 AMERICAN FALLS, ID 
6th7th
 8th   #763   DANE ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
8th8th
 11th   #79   JOSEPH REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
DNSDNF8
 DNS   #271   KYLE FRY - HON
 WHITTIER, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #96   AXELL HODGES - HON
 ENCINITAS, CA 
DNSDNS
 
450 Stk. Novice - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #237   MAXX PERKINS - SUZ
 OVERTON, NV 
3rd1st
 2nd   #713   RYUSEI OTSUKA - YAM
 CHATSWORTH, CA 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #625   RUSSELL ROLLINS - KAW
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
4th2nd
 4th   #134   BLAKE SLAGLE - SUZ
 HENDERSON, NV 
5th5th
 5th   #904   NICK BERNABE - HON
 PERRIS, CA 
7th4th
 6th   #54   AUSTIN ZAMBACH - YAM
 PEORIA, AZ 
8th6th
 7th   #220   RYAN HALL - HON
 PEARBLOSSOM, CA 
6th8th
 8th   #314   COREY MILLER - YAM
 UPLAND, CA 
9th7th
 9th   #259   KASEN JOHNSON - YAM
 RIGBY, ID 
10th9th
 10th   #88   GLENN STOECKER - HON
 YUCAIPA, CA 
11th10th
 11th   #128   COLLIN MCHANEY - SUZ
 FALLON, NV 
1stDNS
 DNS   #858   TYLER HANSEL - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
DNSDNS
 
450 Mod. Novice - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #237   MAXX PERKINS - SUZ
 OVERTON, NV 
1st2nd
 2nd   #410   TRAVIS MILLER - KTM
 LAKE FOREST, CA 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #128   COLLIN MCHANEY - SUZ
 FALLON, NV 
7th1st
 4th   #904   NICK BERNABE - HON
 PERRIS, CA 
3rd5th
 5th   #134   BLAKE SLAGLE - SUZ
 HENDERSON, NV 
4th6th
 6th   #625   RUSSELL ROLLINS - KAW
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
8th4th
 7th   #97   GAVIN WHITCOMB - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
6th7th
 8th   #220   RYAN HALL - HON
 PEARBLOSSOM, CA 
5th8th
 9th   #29   JEFFREY LEPERE - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
9th9th
 10th   #189   JOEY OLIVA - HON
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
10th10th
 11th   #731   KYLE KESTER - KAW
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
11th11th
 DNS   #858   TYLER HANSEL - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #16   BJ MOFFATT - YAM
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
DNSDNS
 
450 Stk. Inter. - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #151   RYAN SURRATT - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #65   TANNER BERRY - KAW
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #61   BEAU DARGEL - YAM
 PORT ANGELES, WA 
3rd4th
 4th   #127   NOLAN BEYER - KAW
 ALBANY, OR 
6th3rd
 5th   #75   KAI MUKAI - YAM
 HILO, HI 
4th5th
 6th   #195   DYLAN ANDERSON - YAM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
5th6th
 7th   #246   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
7th7th
 8th   #81   NATHAN CERNICKY - SUZ
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
8th8th
 9th   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
10th9th
 10th   #525   DANIEL MILLS - SUZ
 RENO, NV 
9th11th
 11th   #655   RYAN ROBLES - SUZ
 NORCO, CA 
11th10th
 12th   #762   DYLAN MROZ - KAW
 FILLMORE, CA 
12thDNS
 DNS   #98   JORDAN VONBALOU - YAM
 SAN PEDRO, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #223   BRANDEN WEBB - KAW
 FALLBROOK, CA 
DNSDNS
 
450 Mod Inter - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #151   RYAN SURRATT - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #65   TANNER BERRY - KAW
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
2nd3rd
 4th   #226   TANNER SCOGIN - HON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
6th6th
 5th   #525   DANIEL MILLS - SUZ
 RENO, NV 
5th9th
 6th   #110   JOVAN PULGAR - HON
 UPLAND, CA 
10th5th
 7th   #127   NOLAN BEYER - KAW
 ALBANY, OR 
12th4th
 8th   #81   NATHAN CERNICKY - SUZ
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
8th8th
 9th   #246   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
7th10th
 10th   #734   KEVIN BARBOSA - KTM
 FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA 
11th7th
 11th   #919   DAMON HAMILTON - KAW
 BLYTHE, CA 
13th11th
 12th   #147   DEEGAN BURDINE - YAM
 YUCAIPA, CA 
14th12th
 13th   #232   REAGAN JOHNSON - YAM
 RIGBY, ID 
15th13th
 14th   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
4thDNS
 15th   #910   DOUGLAS MANHIRE - HON
 FRESNO, CA 
9thDNS
 DNS   #728   CHRIS SWANSON - HON
 GAVIOTA, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #223   BRANDEN WEBB - KAW
 FALLBROOK, CA 
DNSDNS
 
450 Stk. Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #21   JAYME GARDINER III - SUZ
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
1st1st
 2nd   #3   JUSTIN JONES - KTM
 NORCO, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #26   BRANDON PEDERSON - HON
 SAN BENITO, TX 
3rd3rd
 4th   #214   RILEY BROUGH - HON
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
4th4th
 DNS   #271   KYLE FRY - HON
 WHITTIER, CA 
DNSDNS
 
450 Mod. Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
1st1st
 2nd   #21   JAYME GARDINER III - SUZ
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #3   JUSTIN JONES - KTM
 NORCO, CA 
6th2nd
 4th   #67   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 NORTH BRANCH, MI 
4th4th
 5th   #211   TEVIN TAPIA - SUZ
 MENIFEE, CA 
3rd6th
 6th   #378   TIM BEATTY - SUZ
 SAN MARCOS, CA 
5th5th
 7th   #26   BRANDON PEDERSON - HON
 SAN BENITO, TX 
7th8th
 8th   #763   DANE ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
11th7th
 9th   #210   KLINT STAPES - KAW
 ST CHARLES, IA 
8th10th
 10th   #214   RILEY BROUGH - HON
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
10th9th
 11th   #69   KYLER WEST - HON
 JACKSON, GA 
9thDNS
 DNS   #271   KYLE FRY - HON
 WHITTIER, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #96   AXELL HODGES - HON
 ENCINITAS, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #79   JOSEPH REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
DNSDNS
 
125 2-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #11   CIARAN NARAN - HUS
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
2nd2nd
 2nd   #194   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
1st3rd
 3rd   #175   TREVOR STEWART - YAM
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
4th1st
 4th   #31   SCOTT HAVER - YAM
 MESA, AZ 
5th4th
 5th   #227   DEREK KELLEY - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
3rd9th
 6th   #49   IAN SMITH - YAM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
6th7th
 7th   #380   CHEVY HOLMES - YAM
 AGUANGA, CA 
8th6th
 8th   #15   JOHN BELDING - YAM
 PEARSALL, TX 
12th5th
 9th   #100   HENRY ROTEN - KTM
 EL SEGUNDO, CA 
9th8th
 10th   #184   FEDERICO VALENCIA - YAM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
7th11th
 11th   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 BISMARK, ND 
10th10th
 12th   #733   BROC TAYLOR - YAM
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
11th14th
 13th   #472   MAXAMILLION PETERS - YAM
 DEER PARK, WA 
14th12th
 14th   #416   TRISTAN FAIST - YAM
 MOLALLA, OK 
13th13th
 15th   #189   JOEY OLIVA - KTM
  
15th15th
 DNS   #10   BRIDGETTE MARQUETTE - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #168   MILES MCDONALD - KTM
 LONG BEACH, CA 
DNSDNS
 
125-450 College St 18-25NonPro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #264   TRISTON STEPHENSON - KAW
 PEARBLOSSOM, CA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #61   BEAU DARGEL - YAM
 PORT ANGELES, WA 
1st2nd
 3rd   #127   NOLAN BEYER - KAW
 ALBANY, OR 
3rd3rd
 4th   #195   DYLAN ANDERSON - YAM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
4th4th
 5th   #525   DANIEL MILLS - SUZ
 RENO, NV 
5th5th
 6th   #655   RYAN ROBLES - SUZ
 NORCO, CA 
8th7th
 7th   #81   NATHAN CERNICKY - SUZ
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
10th6th
 8th   #672   KORDEL CARO - YAM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
7th9th
 9th   #240   GIOVANNI MARTINI - SUZ
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
11th8th
 10th   #805   LUKE GUTIERREZ - HON
 NORCO`, CA 
9th10th
 11th   #910   DOUGLAS MANHIRE - HON
 FRESNO, CA 
6th13th
 12th   #341   ORAZIO DIMAURO - HON
 SONOMA, CA 
13th11th
 13th   #919   DAMON HAMILTON - KAW
 BLYTHE, CA 
12th12th
 DNS   #37   HUGH MCDONALD - HON
 ARCADIA, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #728   CHRIS SWANSON - HON
 GAVIOTA, CA 
DNSDNS
 
125-250cc Women Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #13   BROOK WHIPPLE - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #193   LAUREN WOODS - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #118   ZARIAH PITTS - KAW
 FOREST RANCH, CA 
4th2nd
 4th   #233   MICA DIAZ - SUZ
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
3rd5th
 5th   #11   AMBER WEST - SUZ
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
5th4th
 6th   #710   ANGIE WRIGHT - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
6thDNS
 DNS   #10   BRIDGETTE MARQUETTE - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
DNSDNS
 
250 2-Stroke Non Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #175   TREVOR STEWART - YAM
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
1st2nd
 2nd   #227   DEREK KELLEY - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
4th1st
 3rd   #15   JOHN BELDING - YAM
 PEARSALL, TX 
3rd3rd
 4th   #71   TYLER FELIX - KTM
 SAN MARCOS, CA 
2nd4th
 
250 4-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #14   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 
1st1st
 2nd   #99   SHELBY PETERSON - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #264   TRISTON STEPHENSON - KAW
 PEARBLOSSOM, CA 
2nd3rd
 4th   #79   DYLAN CROWER - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
4th4th
 5th   #525   DANIEL MILLS - SUZ
 RENO, NV 
6th5th
 6th   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
5th6th
 7th   #341   ORAZIO DIMAURO - HON
 SONOMA, CA 
7th8th
 8th   #156   TRISTAN BANK - YAM
 CHINO, CA 
9th7th
 9th   #27   COLTON BARNEY - YAM
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
8th9th
 DNS   #93   SEBASTIAN CANTERGIANI - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #223   BRANDEN WEBB - KAW
 FALLBROOK, CA 
DNSDNS
 
450 4-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #110   JOVAN PULGAR - HON
 UPLAND, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #147   DEEGAN BURDINE - YAM
 YUCAIPA, CA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #910   DOUGLAS MANHIRE - HON
 FRESNO, CA 
4thDNS
 5th   #762   DYLAN MROZ - KAW
 FILLMORE, CA 
5thDNS
 DNS   #428   CHRIS SWANSON - HON
 GAVIOTA, CA 
DNSDNS
 
Plus 25 Open - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #713   LAYNE HARSHA - HON
 TOOELE, UT 
1st1st
 
Plus 30 Open - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #378   TIM BEATTY - SUZ
 SAN MARCOS, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #177   STEVE MARTZ - YAM
 SAN MARCOS, CA 
2ndDNS
 3rd   #713   LAYNE HARSHA - HON
 TOOELE, UT 
3rdDNS
 DNS   #38   BRIAN DEEGAN - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #16   BJ MOFFATT - YAM
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
DNSDNS
 
Plus 40 Open - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #669   RYAN DEAN - KAW
 KETCHUM, ID 
2nd1st
 2nd   #81   MIKE MILLER - HON
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
1st2nd
 3rd   #476   MARK SALDIBAR SR - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
4th3rd
 4th   #177   STEVE MARTZ - YAM
 SAN MARCOS, CA 
3rdDNS
 DNS   #3   MARK HOWELL - KAW
 EL CAJON, CA 
DNSDNS
 
Plus 45 Legends - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #3   MARK HOWELL - KAW
 EL CAJON, CA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #81   MIKE MILLER - HON
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
1st2nd
 3rd   #88   GARY JONES - HON
 HELENDALE, CA 
3rd3rd
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 714

Page Generated in: 0.185 Seconds