Moto 2 Laptimes

2014 World Mini Grand Prix - 4/15/2014
Glen Helen Raceway

  ·  · 
Racer SearchPrint this Report
50 PEE WEE STK. 4-6 - Moto 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5  Lap 6 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
1st - ENZO TERMMERMAN
VISALIA, CA
#21 - COB
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
02:02.972 
00.00.000 
1st
02:04.278 
00.00.000 
1st
01:58.800 
00.00.000 
1st
02:08.630 
00.00.000 
1st
02:08.946 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - HAYDEN CLINE
CONVERSE, TX
#760 - COB
02:01.301 
01.301 
2nd
02:13.011 
11.340 
2nd
02:17.292 
24.354 
3rd
02:09.307 
34.861 
3rd
02:12.091 
38.322 
3rd
02:05.361 
34.737 
2nd
3rd - KADE JOHNSON
SLC, UT
#177 - COB
02:07.584 
07.584 
4th
02:08.436 
13.048 
3rd
02:13.087 
21.857 
2nd
02:10.840 
33.897 
2nd
02:12.132 
37.399 
2nd
02:21.283 
49.736 
3rd
4th - BRAZEN DEVER
FRAIZER PARK, CA
#112 - COB
02:16.400 
16.400 
7th
02:27.968 
41.396 
6th
02:23.545 
01:00.663 
7th
02:23.985 
01:25.848 
5th
02:24.571 
01:41.789 
4th
02:18.407 
01:51.250 
4th
5th - MYLES MONTY
VISTA, CA
#32 - COB
02:26.024 
26.024 
9th
02:19.789 
42.841 
7th
02:13.663 
52.226 
6th
02:19.167 
01:12.593 
4th
02:47.639 
01:51.602 
5th
02:15.798 
01:58.454 
5th
6th - SAM MCCORD
DAYTON, NV
#178 - COB
02:12.171 
12.171 
6th
02:22.528 
31.727 
5th
02:14.829 
42.278 
5th
02:58.984 
01:42.462 
7th
02:21.432 
01:55.264 
6th
02:12.547 
01:58.865 
6th
7th - BRODY ORR
SAN DIEGO, CA
#317 - COB
02:10.300 
10.300 
5th
02:36.445 
43.773 
8th
02:27.934 
01:07.429 
8th
02:33.193 
01:41.822 
6th
02:34.207 
02:07.399 
7th
02:30.166 
02:28.619 
7th
8th - TREY GUILLEN
SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
#333 - COB
02:38.299 
38.299 
13th
02:30.237 
01:05.564 
11th
02:24.629 
01:25.915 
9th
02:25.300 
01:52.415 
8th
02:30.948 
02:14.733 
8th
 
9th - KODY MATHILL
RAWLINS, WY
#435 - COB
02:29.949 
29.949 
10th
02:37.220 
01:04.197 
10th
02:31.561 
01:31.480 
10th
02:33.803 
02:06.483 
9th
02:38.514 
02:36.367 
9th
 
10th - BRODY GREEN
RIVERSIDE, CA
#17 - COB
02:18.215 
18.215 
8th
02:45.719 
01:00.962 
9th
02:36.377 
01:33.061 
11th
02:33.689 
02:07.950 
10th
02:38.128 
02:37.448 
10th
 
11th - LUKE HERRIS
SAN MARCOS, CA
#137 - COB
02:35.242 
35.242 
11th
02:57.512 
01:29.782 
12th
02:44.536 
02:10.040 
12th
02:48.801 
03:00.041 
11th
02:57.535 
03:48.946 
11th
 
12th - FERNANDO BRAMBILA
FULLERTON, CA
#28 - COB
02:36.632 
36.632 
12th
03:33.928 
02:07.588 
13th
03:19.639 
03:22.949 
13th
02:58.662 
04:22.811 
12th
   
13th - JESSE SHEDDEN
ROSAMOND, CA
#109 - KTM
03:12.057 
01:12.057 
14th
03:25.991 
02:35.076 
14th
03:19.162 
03:49.960 
14th
03:38.566 
05:29.726 
13th
   
14th - SANDEN JONES
MIDRINES, CA
#4 - KTM
03:15.283 
01:15.283 
15th
03:43.862 
02:56.173 
16th
03:53.290 
04:45.185 
15th
03:55.105 
06:41.490 
14th
   
DNF - MANUEL DUMAIS
SANTA CLARA, CA
#172 - COB
02:04.683 
04.683 
3rd
02:13.127 
14.838 
4th
02:26.112 
36.672 
4th
     
DNF - DEVIN COOK
MESA, AZ
#218 - COB
03:51.095 
01:51.095 
16th
02:47.840 
02:35.963 
15th
       
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 16

Page Generated in: 0.078 Seconds